Product Details Place of Origin Shenzhen China
Brand Name ANGNET/OEM
Model Number SC APC adapter
Payment & Shipping Terms Min Order 1000 pieces
Price 0.05~0.3USD/PCS
Packaging 50pcs/blister box, 2000pcs/carton
Payment Terms T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C, D/A, D/P
Supply Ability 1000000pcs/month
Features & Details Model Name: SC APC Fiber Optic Adapters
Fiber Channel: Simplex
Fiber Mode: SM
Sleeve Material: Zirconia Ceramic
Color: Green
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2DB
Application: Telecommunication Networks
Product Description >
You Might Also Like
E2000 Fiber Optic Cable Adapter APC Type Green Color With PBT Housing

E2000 Fiber Optic Cable Adapter APC Type Green Color With PBT Housing

High Precision Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Green Color SC APC For FTTH

High Precision Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Green Color SC APC For FTTH

Passive Fiber Optic Adapter SC Connector For Telecommunication Networks

Passive Fiber Optic Adapter SC Connector For Telecommunication Networks

0.2dB Insert Loss Single Mode Fiber Adapter With Green Plastic Bulkhead

0.2dB Insert Loss Single Mode Fiber Adapter With Green Plastic Bulkhead

Company Profile
Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Suppliers
Trust Seal Verified Suplier
Home
All Products
About Us
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Change Language