Product Details Place of Origin Shenzhen China
Brand Name ANGNET/OEM
Model Number 12 Fibers SC/APC Pigtail
Payment & Shipping Terms Min Order 100 pieces
Price 0.4~5USD/PCS
Packaging 1pcs per plastic bag
Payment Terms T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C, D/A, D/P
Supply Ability 200000pcs/month
Features & Details Model Name: 12 Color Code Sc/apc Fiber Pigtail
Fiber Type: Singlemode 9/125um
Connector: SC/APC
Length: 1m, 1.5m, 2m, 3m Or Customized
Cable Jacket: PVC Or LSZH
Cable Count: 12
Product Description >
You Might Also Like
Multi - Mode 50 / 125um Fiber Optic Pigtail SC / PC Connector With LSZH Jacket

Multi - Mode 50 / 125um Fiber Optic Pigtail SC / PC Connector With LSZH Jacket

OM2 LC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail  50 / 125um Single Mode Pigtail 1M For Fusion Splicing

OM2 LC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail 50 / 125um Single Mode Pigtail 1M For Fusion Splicing

LC Splice Corning Fiber Pigtails Multimode OM3 Aqua , 1 Meters Length

LC Splice Corning Fiber Pigtails Multimode OM3 Aqua , 1 Meters Length

50 / 125um OM3 SC Fiber Optic Pigtail For 10G Gigabit Ethernet / FTTH Project

50 / 125um OM3 SC Fiber Optic Pigtail For 10G Gigabit Ethernet / FTTH Project

Company Profile
Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Suppliers
Trust Seal Verified Suplier
Home
All Products
About Us
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Change Language