Product Details Place of Origin Shenzhen China
Brand Name ANGNET/OEM
Model Number PLC Splitter
Payment & Shipping Terms Min Order 50 pieces
Price 2~40USD/PCS
Packaging Blister box packing or box packing
Payment Terms T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C, D/A, D/P
Supply Ability 30000pcs/month
Features & Details Product Name: Fiber Optic Splitter
Type: PLC Splitter
Configuration Type: 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 Or 2xN
Connector: SC/LC/FC/ST
Cable Diameter: 0.9mm Or 2.0mm Or 3.0mm
Pigtail Length: 1m , 1.5m, Or Customized
Fiber Type: G657A
Packing Type: Mini Steel Tube Or ABS Box
Product Description >
You Might Also Like
900um Mini Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 x 32 Passvie Network

900um Mini Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 x 32 Passvie Network

1 x 12 Optical  PLC Splitter 0.9mm Pigtail G657A For P2T Access Networks

1 x 12 Optical PLC Splitter 0.9mm Pigtail G657A For P2T Access Networks

Balanced Single Mode Fiber Splitter 2 x 16  For Passive Optical Network

Balanced Single Mode Fiber Splitter 2 x 16 For Passive Optical Network

Singlemode G657A Fiber Optic Splitter 2 x 8 SC Connectorized 900um Pigtail Diameter

Singlemode G657A Fiber Optic Splitter 2 x 8 SC Connectorized 900um Pigtail Diameter

Company Profile
Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Suppliers
Trust Seal Verified Suplier
Home
All Products
About Us
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Change Language